?

Log in

HYUKSU

together since forever

Website:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
Description:
HYUKSU, lee hyukjae (eunhyuk) and kim junsu
WELCOME TO hyuk_su!

You have just stumbled upon the first ever HYUKSU livejournal community around! We are also proud to be the FIRST DONGBANGSUJU community in LJ.
Please feel free to JOIN or WATCH the comm!


RULES!


ONE.- ONLY POSTS RELATED TO JUNSU, EUNHYUK OR HYUKSU WILL BE ALLOWED.
TWO.- NO HOTLINKING of any pictures, videos or music.
THREE.- FANWORK relating to EUNHYUK or/and JUNSU will be allowed here, please do share!
(ONLY 3 ICONS ARE ALLOWED FOR PREVIEW.)
FOUR.-your fanfiction post SHOULD INCLUDE INFORMATION like TITLE, RATING, CHARACTERS etc. (ratings above pg-13 should be locked.)
FIVE.- a ljcut should be used when you are posting more than ONE image.
SIX.- please CREDIT YOUR SOURCES.
SEVEN.- please TAG your posts!
EIGHT.- please PM me if you want to advertise.

JUNSU+EUNHYUK!




Name: Lee Eunhyuk (Lee Hyukjae;이혁재)
Nickname: Monkey, Jewel
Birthday: 4 April 1986
A part of: Super Junior, Super Junior T and Super Junior H
Position: Lead Rapper & Dancer
Super Junior KBS Kiss The Radio



Name: Xiah Junsu (Kim Junsu;김준수)
Nickname: Dolphin, Kamo
Birthday: 15 December 1986
A part of: DBSK and Anyband
Position: Vocalist & Dancer
Big East Station


OTHERS!


AFFILIATES!

kamo_come_on dongbangshinki leehyukjae pretty_boy_love dbsk_daily supajunia dbsk_suju wonder_girls smtown jewel_hyukjae twinees dbsjaday yebum miracle______ HeroStyle hyukhaeaday suaday hyukaday jaewon_paradise doublemin hyukbum smtownaday han_joong dbsjproductions kanghyuk minnie_a_day leesungmin kyuteuk hae_hyuk


AFFILIATE?

CREDITS
Layout by minty_peach (twigged by vicvickyrox)
Profile layout by refuted
Graphics by vicvickyrox


MAINTAINERS
founder&mod vicvickyrox
mod melodeon_effect

QUESTIONS
Questions regarding COMMUNITY
Questions regarding TAGS
If i do not reply to your comments in a few days, please PM me, or email me.

QUESTIONS? » TAGS » AFFILIATE?

Statistics